Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
22-0.75 | Nick Propp | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
22-0.25 | Dylan Hanser | Billings Central (A) | 11 | Jock Stop Meet |
22-0 | Collin Allen | Fairfield (B) | 12 | 1B Districts |
21-11.5 | Matthew Tokarz | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
21-11.25 | Josh Lords | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
21-11 | Kyle Griffith | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
21-10 | Nicholas Beauchaine | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
21-6 | Logan Laird | Billings West (AA) | 10 | 3-31 Billings West Triangular |
21-4 | Josh Reed | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Dickinson Booster Meet |
21-3.75 | Taylor Martinson | Billings Central (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
21-3.75 | Jalen Bell | Ronan (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
21-3 | Weston Northrop | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | 4-17 Big Sky Triangular |
21-2.5 | Elias Lapka | Libby (A) | 12 | Class A Invitational |
21-2.25 | Colin King | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Northwestern A Divisional |
21-1 | Scott Mundaniohl | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 12 | Belgrade Invitational |
21-0.75 | Nico Graham | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
21-0 | Connor Eaton | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
21-0 | Josh Haynes | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Darby/Florence Invitational |
21-0 | Dominique Holt | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
20-11.75 | Carson Stevens | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
20-11 | Ben Sulser | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | 5-5 Billings West Triangular |
20-11 | Mason Storm | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Missoula Invitational |
20-9.5 | Joey Marzion | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
20-9.5 | Quinn McQueary | Manhattan (B) | 11 | State B Track Meet |
20-9.5 | Tyler Coorough | Victor (C) | 12 | 13C Districts |
20-9.5 | Matt Iavicoli | Glacier (AA) | 12 | CMR-Glacier Dual |
20-9 | Josiah Osborne | Columbia Falls (A) | 10 | Missoula Invitational |
20-8.5 | Tra Ludeman | Charlo (C) | 11 | Gene Hughes Invitational |
20-8.25 | Dylan Reynolds | Florence-Carlton (B) | 12 | State B Track Meet |
20-8 | Austin Lindquist | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | 4-10 Big Sky Triangular |
20-8 | Markie Reiten | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Northwestern A Divisional |
20-7.75 | Cody Brunett | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
20-7.5 | Tyler McKay | Billings West (AA) | 11 | 3-31 Billings West Triangular |
20-7.5 | Brett Witt | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 11 | 5-5 Seeley-Swan Invitational |
20-7.5 | Austin Root | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe Invitational |
20-7 | Landon Polkow | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Billings Invitational |
20-6.25 | Anthony Gugliuzza | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
20-6 | Zach Girard | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Southwestern A Divisional |
20-6 | Eric Rydquist | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings West Invitational |
20-5.5 | Jacob Kvilhaug | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
20-5 | Kyle Ball | Victor (C) | 11 | Bob Reed Invitational |
20-4.75 | Peter Granger | Butte (AA) | 10 | 3-30 Big Sky Triangular |
20-4.75 | Tate Morgan | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
20-4.75 | Zach Dunn | Joliet (B) | 12 | Billings Invitational |
20-4.5 | Wyatt Hagler | Savage (C) | 12 | Baker Invitational |
20-4.25 | Tell Shannon | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 12 | 3B Districts |
20-4 | Matt Price | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Polson ABC Meet |
20-3.5 | Vince DiGallonardo | Polson (A) | 12 | Missoula Invitational |
20-3.25 | Bryce Wehrli | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Northwestern A Divisional |
20-3 | Jake Bushman | Malta (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
20-3 | Zannon Stands | Hardin (A) | 12 | Miles City Invitational |
20-3 | Nate Caldwell | Helena (AA) | 12 | Bozeman-Helena Dual |
20-2.5 | Cash Ehlers | Sunburst (C) | 12 | 4-21 Cut Bank Invitational |
20-1.5 | Wyatt Hagler | Savage (C) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
20-0.5 | Sam Peterson | Malta (B) | | State B Track Meet |