Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
6-5 | Ryan Rayson | Troy (B) | 12 | Columbia Falls Invitational |
6-5 | Dominique Holt | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Columbia Falls Invitational |
6-4 | Matt Hayes | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | State A Track Meet |
6-4 | Ty Bermes | Joliet (B) | 11 | 4B Districts |
6-4 | Dylan Hanser | Billings Central (A) | 11 | State A Track Meet |
6-4 | Nathan Olds | Troy (B) | 10 | Lincoln County Meet |
6-4 | Collin Allen | Fairfield (B) | 12 | Fairfield Invitational |
6-3 | Eric Rydquist | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings West Invitational |
6-3 | Daniel Lympus | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Missoula Quad |
6-3 | Mason Storm | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | CMR Triangular |
6-2 | Ben Moerkerke | Conrad (B) | 12 | Fairfield Invitational |
6-2 | Josh Torgerson | Sidney (A) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
6-2 | Ryan Sullivan | Sidney (A) | 12 | State A Track Meet |
6-2 | Devin Begger | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Billings Skyview Meet |
6-2 | Cory Allen | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena-Great Falls Dual |
6-2 | Preston Schubert | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Open |
6-2 | Seth Montgomery | Lima (C) | 12 | Sheridan Invitational |
6-2 | Cody Pierson | Twin Bridges (C) | 12 | Belgrade Invitational |
6-1 | Jasper DeBooy | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
6-1 | Tristan Gray | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 9 | Swede Dahlberg Memorial |
6-1 | Austin Young | Helena (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
6-1 | Matt Quist | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
6-1 | Joey Marzion | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | CMR-Helena Dual |
6-1 | Aidan Pedersen | Helena (AA) | 10 | Small Schools Track Meet |
6-1 | Cole Hayes | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | 4-10 Big Sky Triangular |
6-1 | Chris Cronk | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Flathead-Glacier Dual |
6-1 | SiCha Tallman | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Memorial |
6-0 | Jared Johnson | Hardin (A) | | State A Track Meet |
6-0 | James Vercella | Laurel (A) | | State A Track Meet |
6-0 | Kyle Ball | Victor (C) | 11 | Bob Reed Invitational |
6-0 | Quinn McQueary | Manhattan (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
6-0 | Paulo Giacomelli | Power (C) | 12 | Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet |
6-0 | Braden Ler | Savage (C) | 12 | Eastern C Divisional |
6-0 | Waylon Garmon | Westby-Grenora (C) | 12 | Eastern C Divisional |
6-0 | Jordan Gray | Baker (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
6-0 | Emmett Stoker | Corvallis (A) | | State A Track Meet |
6-0 | Dylan Tanner | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
6-0 | Josh Horner | Great Falls CMR (AA) | | State AA Track Meet |
6-0 | Isaac Howard | Choteau (B) | 12 | Small Schools Track Meet |
6-0 | Matt Sarrazin | Shields Valley (C) | 11 | Belgrade Invitational |
6-0 | Nathan Scoffield | Three Forks (B) | 12 | Sheridan Invitational |
6-0 | Cody Orr | Troy (B) | 12 | Columbia Falls Invitational |
6-0 | Barry Murnion | Chinook (C) | 12 | Havre Invitational |
6-0 | Jordan Gray | Baker (B) | 11 | Baker Invitational |
6-0 | Cody Lindblom | Plentywood (B) | 12 | Baker Invitational |
6-0 | Michael Hartman | Billings Central (A) | 10 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
6-0 | Jared Welch | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 9 | Bigfork Invitational |
6-0 | Ryan Gergen | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 12 | Colstrip Twilight Meet |
6-0 | Dace Moerkerke | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Meet |
6-0 | Vince DiGiallonardo | Polson (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Meet |
6-0 | Preston Schubert | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Sapphire Twilight Meet |
6-0 | nathan Hackley | Culbertson (C) | 11 | 2C Districts |
6-0 | Brandon Stubbs | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | Beaverhead Booster Meet |
6-0 | Bryan Durocher | Fairfield (B) | 12 | Cal Wearly Memorial |