Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
37.82 | Landon Polkow | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Kelly Walsh Invitational |
39.30 | John Collins | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA Track Meet |
39.34 | Stephen Delaney | Charlo (C) | 12 | 5-5 Seeley-Swan Invitational |
39.42 | Brady Baughman | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Meet |
39.59 | Colin Dolese | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
39.60 | Brian Sinrud | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA Track Meet |
39.79 | Ike Zier | Manhattan (B) | 11 | State B Track Meet |
39.83 | Dylan Reynolds | Florence-Carlton (B) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
39.97 | Kodee Varner | Baker (B) | 12 | State B Track Meet |
40.12 | CJ Edgmond | Laurel (A) | 12 | Billings Invitational |
40.36 | Dominique Holt | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
40.51 | Jay Owens | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
40.74 | Bob Smollack | Anaconda (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
40.78 | Mason Storm | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
40.81 | Kaedon Caprara | Butte (AA) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
40.82 | Austin Lindquist | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | 4-17 Big Sky Triangular |
40.94 | Taylor Beld | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
40.94 | Preston Schubert | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | 7B Districts |
41.29 | Chris Lange | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | 4-17 Big Sky Triangular |
41.30 | George Smith | Billings Central (A) | 11 | State A Track Meet |
41.32 | Silas Hasselbrook | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
41.52 | Dalton Reid | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
41.53 | Dillon Maddox | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA Track Meet |
41.57 | Kyle Pederson | Power (C) | 12 | State C Track Meet |
41.67 | Mick Paffhausen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 10 | Beaverhead Booster Meet |
41.70 | Nick James | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
41.71 | Noah James | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
41.77 | Michael Kosmann | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
41.81 | Koby Leidholt | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Jock Stop Meet |
41.90 | Tanner Cobbs | Florence-Carlton (B) | 11 | 6B Districts |
41.96 | Adam Cebulla | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
42.22 | Garth Webster | Park City (C) | 11 | Stillwater Invitational |
42.35 | Charlie Madsen | Park City (C) | 12 | Southern C Divisional |
42.58 | Matthew Sarrazin | Shields Valley (C) | | State C Track Meet |
42.68 | Kyle Ball | Victor (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |