Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
22.18 | Alex Wambach | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
22.30 | Jake Messerly | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
22.45 | Nolan Saraceni | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA Track Meet |
22.49 | Dusty Sobrero | Columbus (B) | 11 | State B Track Meet |
22.50 | Tyler Roush | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
22.51 | Dalton Daum | Butte (AA) | 9 | State AA Track Meet |
22.52 | Cash Ehlers | Sunburst (C) | 12 | State C Track Meet |
22.52 | Murry Schieldt | Absorakee (C) | 12 | Southern C Divisional |
22.56 | John Daubert | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
22.60 | Trey Cates | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
22.62 | Gunnar Brekke | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Capital Triangular |
22.63 | Cody Carriger | Butte (AA) | 12 | Bozeman Triangular |
22.69 | Kyle Nickol | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Capital Triangular |
22.71 | Alex Mustard | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Capital Triangular |
22.73 | Bo Taylor | Butte (AA) | 11 | Capital-Butte Dual |
22.74 | Mason Case | Havre (A) | 12 | Central A Divisional |
22.75 | Josh Lords | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
22.75 | Pres Harris | Plentywood (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
22.79 | Isaac Howard | Choteau (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
22.80 | Chris Allen | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Bozeman Triangular |
22.83 | Jordan Umstead | Helena (AA) | 11 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
22.84 | Stephen Delaney | Charlo (C) | 12 | 14C Districts |
22.84 | Andy Nordstrom | Red Lodge (B) | 10 | Southern B Divisional |
22.92 | Ryan Hayes | Bigfork (B) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
22.96 | Drake Schafer | Billings Skyview (AA) | 10 | Kelly Walsh Invitational |
22.97 | Darius Pool | Drummond (C) | 12 | Jim Johnson Invitational |
22.99 | Taylor Martinson | Billings Central (A) | 12 | Miles City Invitational |
22.99 | Landon Polkow | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
23.00 | Ryan Burke | Billings Central (A) | 12 | Miles City Invitational |
23.00 | Cash Ehlers | Sunburst (C) | 12 | Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet |
23.01 | Josh Janssen | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
23.02 | Alex Thomas | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 10 | CMR Triangular |
23.03 | Scott Mundaniohl | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
23.11 | Jake Larson | Gardiner (C) | 12 | 11-12C Districts |
23.14 | Austin Hardy | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
23.15 | Nolan Broden | Libby (A) | 12 | Lincoln County Meet |
23.17 | Colter Porter | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
23.17 | Nathan Vanderby | Manhattan (B) | 11 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
23.20 | Jacob Kvilhaug | Billings West (AA) | 11 | 5-5 Billings West Triangular |