Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
4:17.18 | Zach Perrin | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA Track Meet |
4:18.63 | Derrick Williams | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Archie Roe Invitational |
4:20.38 | Jakob Woodland | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | 5-5 Billings West Triangular |
4:22.64 | Troy Fraley | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational |
4:25.03 | Doug Raymer | Darby (C) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
4:26.28 | Adam Peterman | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
4:26.91 | Chase Stoker | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Meet |
4:29.41 | Thomas Neale | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
4:30.34 | Shawn Peden | Billings West (AA) | 12 | 5-5 Billings West Triangular |
4:30.36 | Alex Klatt | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:31.68 | Ben Rich | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:32.23 | Monte Cole | Park/Livingston (A) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
4:32.25 | Drew Gottman | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
4:33.56 | Gus Sloan | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
4:33.98 | Preston Franck | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:34.03 | Matt Barker | Helena (AA) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
4:34.11 | Colby Henderson | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A Track Meet |
4:34.26 | Colt Smith | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
4:34.92 | Carter Montgomery | Plains (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
4:35.30 | Matt Keltgen | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
4:35.90 | Mark Raymond | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:36.00 | Chris Herrick | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
4:36.24 | Kyle Olson | Poplar (B) | 11 | Sidney Invitational |
4:36.47 | Patrick Rayl | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
4:37.63 | Paden Alexander | Ronan (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
4:38.05 | Joel Cartwright | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:38.11 | Hunter Guthrie | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice City Meet |
4:38.30 | Jorey Egeland | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings City Meet |
4:38.45 | Josh Panasuk | Butte (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:38.77 | Fredrick Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:38.84 | Chase Stoker | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Bob Reed Invitational |
4:38.88 | Layne Lantis | Terry (C) | 11 | Miles City Invitational |
4:38.94 | Anthony Schmalz | Hamilton (A) | 10 | Bob Reed Invitational |
4:39.18 | Madison Bolton | Florence-Carlton (B) | 11 | 6B Districts |
4:39.22 | Adam Wollant | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:39.34 | Cody Burke | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | State B Track Meet |
4:39.54 | Chance Hyatt | Bainville (C) | 10 | Northeast Top 10 Meet |
4:39.84 | Mark Hovland | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Billings Invitational |
4:39.96 | Michael Marstaeller | Laurel (A) | 12 | Jock Stop Meet |
4:40.23 | Jeremy Campbell | Darby (C) | 12 | State C Track Meet |
4:41.31 | Dylan Johnson | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
4:41.67 | Darren Hecker | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 10 | State B Track Meet |
4:42.25 | Kyle Hansen | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:42.28 | Taylor Rumph | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
4:42.34 | Easton Albert | Hamilton (A) | 10 | Bob Reed Invitational |
4:42.90 | Derek Crew | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |
4:43.00 | Garrett Aguillard | Havre (A) | 12 | Central A Divisional |
4:43.05 | Kit Mayer | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | 6B Districts |
4:43.40 | Emmitt DustyBull | Browning (A) | 9 | Central A Divisional |
4:43.60 | Colton Hegdal | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | Central A Divisional |
4:43.76 | Ty Rather | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | 4-10 Big Sky Triangular |
4:43.80 | Charles Vance | Park/Livingston (A) | 11 | Central A Divisional |
4:44.34 | Fabian Munoz | Culbertson (C) | 11 | Sidney Invitational |