Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
14.71 | Austin Lindquist | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
15.01 | Stephen Delaney | Charlo (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
15.07 | Brian Sinrud | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
15.24 | Greg Dalton | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
15.31 | Landon Polkow | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Kelly Walsh Invitational |
15.41 | Chase Williams | Helena (AA) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
15.44 | Nick James | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA Track Meet |
15.47 | Hunter Price | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
15.50 | Ben Sulser | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |
15.52 | Tra Ludeman | Charlo (C) | 11 | Lake County Meet |
15.53 | Brady Baughman | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
15.58 | Silas Hasselbrook | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
15.60 | Noah James | Glacier (AA) | 10 | State AA Track Meet |
15.63 | Mason Storm | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | State AA Track Meet |
15.64 | Izaack Zier | Manhattan (B) | 11 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
15.64 | Nate Vanderby | Manhattan (B) | 11 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
15.71 | Chris Lange | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Swede Dahlberg Memorial |
15.74 | Trevor Wobschall | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Northwestern A Divisional |
15.76 | Jay Owens | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
15.77 | Keith Berg | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Capital-Bozeman Dual |
15.84 | Dokota Beatty | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Northwestern A Divisional |
15.84 | Dominique Holt | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | 7B Districts |
15.84 | Kyle Boos | Malta (B) | 12 | State B Track Meet |
15.85 | Shane Mitchell | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
15.85 | Preston Schubert | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
15.87 | Konner King | Red Lodge (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
15.88 | John Collins | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Libby-Flathead Dual |
15.90 | Weston Harmon | Bainville (C) | 12 | State C Track Meet |
15.94 | Ryan Sullivan | Sidney (A) | 12 | Northeast Top 10 Meet |
15.95 | Kyle Romero | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.96 | Raymond Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
16.00 | Kyle Pederson | Power (C) | 12 | State C Track Meet |
16.01 | Gus Anderson | Belt (C) | 11 | Northern C Divisional |
16.03 | Taylor Beld | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
16.06 | Ryan Hauck | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Capital High Coaches Meet |
16.18 | Ben Herzog | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
16.18 | Holden Garrison | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Southwestern A Divisional |
16.37 | Garth Webster | Park City (C) | 11 | Park City/Harlowton Invitational |